CO
Notturna

La classifica

Indietro

58 esima Edizione - 08.10.2011

        Gara Bonus Netto
1 n° 13 Sgt Vassalli Davide
App Cap Bocchi Riccardo
CP San 2 00:58:12 00:46:00 00:12:12
2 n° 10 capitano Rossetti Patrick
capitano Ballabio Nicola
AVIA SI 00:50:06 00:36:00 00:14:06
3 n° 1 Sergente Altendorfer Siegmund
Sergente Toscanelli Paolo
Cp Fant Mont 30/3
Cp appo Fant Mont 30/4
00:51:50 00:37:00 00:14:50
4 n° 20 sdt Benkovics Roger
Sdt Zaugg Andreas
Gren UOS 4-2/11 01:05:18 00:49:00 00:16:18
5 n° 22 sdt Orsatti Gianni
sdt Ming Silvan
Gren UOS 4-2/11 00:57:10 00:39:00 00:18:10
6 n° 5 Iten Guggiari Silvio
sdt Rusca Michele
cp zapp costr 3/4
cp zap costr 3/4
00:53:22 00:34:00 00:19:22
7 n° 14 Adj Uof Bosshart Reto
Adj Uof Kiener Thomas
Gren UOS 4-2/11 01:08:23 00:48:00 00:20:23
8 n° 18 sdt Inderbitzin Philipp
Sdt Ebneter Matthias
Gren UOS 4-2/11 01:08:33 00:46:00 00:22:33
9 n° 6 I Ten Howald Matthias
I Ten Castelletti Claudio
CUM 00:46:30 00:23:00 00:23:30
10 n° 11 Iten Rossi-Peduzzi Manlio
Iten Stoppani Jonathan
CUB
Circolo Ufficiali Bellinzona
01:14:05 00:49:00 00:25:05
11 n° 8 Iten Leonardi Simone
Iten Rauch Nicola
CUB 01:05:22 00:38:00 00:27:22
12 n° 15 sdt Schläpfer David
sdt von Allmen Christian
Gren UOS 4-2/11 01:03:26 00:31:00 00:32:26
13 n° 9 ten Merz Marco
ten Guerrazzi Adrian
Scuola Piloti FA 85 01:08:33 00:27:00 00:41:33
14 n° 12 Sgt C Salmina Alessio
sdt Boca Kevin
Gr Art 49/1 01:09:34 00:26:00 00:43:34
15 n° 23 col Isotta Claudio
sdt Isotta Raffaele
Stab OA a.d.
Stab OA
01:11:33 00:21:00 00:50:33
16 n° 135 Piffaretti Franco
Piffaretti Valentina
CUM 01:36:31 00:27:00 01:09:31
17 n° 17 sdt Bieri Marco
Sdt Marti Michael
Gren UOS 4-2/11 01:45:54 00:22:00 01:23:54
18 n° 2 SgtmU Andreoli Daisy
Sdt Moon Rebecca
Rav Evac 45 Fribourg
Cani da catastrofe
01:42:03 00:16:00 01:26:03
19 n° 4 Uff spec (cap) Arnold Roberta
Magg SMG Gianola Andreas
Comitato CUdL 01:54:41 00:24:00 01:30:41
Punto sbagliato n° 19 sdt Jenni Mischa
Sdt Mitic Dario
Gren UOS 4-2/11 01:05:30 00:44:00
Punto mancante n° 7 sdt imperillo giuseppe
sdt Kitanovski Petar
CP San 2 01:26:07 00:00:00
Punto mancante n° 16 sdt Pirolet Olivier
sdt Streuli Roman
Gren UOS 4-2/11 00:46:34 00:37:00
Punto mancante n° 21 sdt Cotting Renan
Sdt Niederberger Fabian
Gren UOS 4-2/11 00:55:56 00:47:00
Non partito n° 24 ten Fontana Brian
ten Hunziker Luca
Cp Fant Mont 30/2
CP SM Fant Mont 30